No No Dada Nama Peserta Kabupaten/Kota Waktu Start Waktu Tempuh Keterangan
1 2066 ARI MASRUDI KABUPATEN MOJOKERTO 05:30:00 02:55:04
2 2058 KOMANG DONY ARIYASA WIRAYUDHA KOTA DENPASAR 06:00:00 03:00:18
3 2133 RACHMAT SEPTIYANTO KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR 05:30:00 03:01:47
4 2135 ANDRE ADINARA KOTA SURAKARTA 05:30:00 03:03:25
5 2063 AGUSTINUS ADI RUMEKSO KABUPATEN SEMARANG 05:30:00 03:31:23
6 2044 JEFFRY HOSEA KOTA SURAKARTA 05:30:00 03:49:14
7 2089 ENJONG KURNIANTO KOTA SURABAYA 05:30:00 03:50:44
8 2068 DJOKO OETOMO KOTA SURAKARTA 05:30:00 03:52:30
9 2105 KHAMID YASIN KABUPATEN BATANG 05:30:00 03:54:25
10 2074 ASTRID DIANUR KHOLIS KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR 05:30:00 04:03:48
11 2072 MAHATMA RAJESH SANTOPOETRO KOTA SEMARANG 05:30:00 04:08:03
12 2032 FREDDY HENDRAWAN KOTA SURAKARTA 05:30:00 04:10:48
13 2106 MUNTAHA KABUPATEN BATANG 05:30:00 04:12:47
14 2039 VINCENT NA KOTA SURAKARTA 05:30:00 04:19:35
15 2004 ISWANTORO KOTA YOGYAKARTA 05:30:00 04:22:04
16 2126 EKO FIRLI KOTA SEMARANG 05:30:00 04:30:43
17 2064 YOGA BILDA ANDREAWAN KABUPATEN KENDAL 05:30:00 04:32:44
18 2141 YUAN PRIAMBADHA CANDRA KOTA SURAKARTA 05:30:00 04:34:04
19 2006 CHEF JOJO KOTA YOGYAKARTA 05:30:00 04:35:12
20 2075 DEVID GUNOMO KABUPATEN PONOROGO 05:30:00 04:37:00
21 2095 AHMAD GHOZALI AWALUDIN KABUPATEN PONOROGO 05:30:00 04:42:15
22 2142 FREDY KUSMANTO CHANDRA KOTA SURAKARTA 05:30:00 04:42:18
23 2090 DIWAN SUKMANTORO KOTA SURABAYA 05:30:00 04:43:30
24 2114 FAJAR HARJANTO KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR 05:30:00 04:47:58
25 2012 ISKANDAR TOHA KOTA SURAKARTA 05:30:00 04:53:20
26 2094 TEGUH IRAWAN KOTA MALANG 05:30:00 04:58:54
27 2112 RONI JATMIKO KOTA KEDIRI 05:30:00 05:05:25
28 2014 HENDY HERNAWAN KOTA SURAKARTA 05:30:00 05:05:25
29 2045 ALEX FAJAR KABUPATEN MAGELANG 05:30:00 05:05:31
30 2108 RIKO RIKARDO PUTRA KABUPATEN PESISIR SELATAN 05:30:00 05:05:34
31 2047 ANDRE MOLLER KABUPATEN SLEMAN 05:30:00 05:05:53
32 2109 NOEL ROYO ASINJO KABUPATEN SIDOARJO 05:30:00 05:05:57
33 2127 ONG JONATHAN KOTA SEMARANG 05:30:00 05:10:22
34 2051 FELIX RACHMAT KOTA SURABAYA 05:30:00 05:24:20
35 2144 DJONI SUSANTO KOTA SURAKARTA 05:30:00 05:25:46
36 2050 MUKHAMMAD MUSLICH KOTA SEMARANG 05:30:00 05:28:10
37 2143 HARYATNO KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR 05:30:00 05:45:00
38 2027 IYATSUPRIYATNA KOTA SERANG 05:30:00 05:52:25
39 2096 DIDIK WIDARSONO KABUPATEN PONOROGO 05:30:00 05:52:29
40 2055 WIDHI HARTANTO KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR 05:30:00 06:02:52
41 2138 WIJANARKO KABUPATEN SIDOARJO 05:30:00 06:06:52
42 2137 FARIJAL ROMADANI KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO 05:30:00 06:11:40
43 2087 AHMAD AMUDI KOTA SURABAYA 05:30:00 06:14:29
44 2086 HANDRA BUDIONO KOTA SURABAYA 05:30:00 06:14:30
45 2101 HARTO KOTA SEMARANG 05:30:00 06:16:41
46 2092 DIAN SETIAWAN KOTA SURABAYA 05:30:00 06:17:01
47 2061 MUHAMMAD MARTEIN MALIK KOTA JAKARTA TIMUR 05:30:00 06:34:59
48 2115 ADI POERNOMO KOTA SEMARANG 05:30:00 06:35:15
49 2139 YANTO LIE KABUPATEN SIDOARJO 05:30:00 06:58:13
50 2076 ABDUR ROHMAN NUR WAKHID KABUPATEN PONOROGO 05:30:00 06:58:14
51 2084 WAHID HEDIYANTO KOTA SURAKARTA 05:30:00 07:00:34
52 2085 FARIED ISTHI NUGROHO KOTA SURAKARTA 05:30:00 07:00:34
53 2080 HIMAWAN RINDU SABARA KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR 05:30:00 07:00:34
54 2082 FITRIANTO HEDINUGROHO KOTA SURAKARTA 05:30:00 07:01:15
55 2083 SHOLIHUL HADI KOTA SURAKARTA 05:30:00 07:05:06
56 2081 MUHAMMAD HANIF KOTA SURAKARTA 05:30:00 07:05:06
57 2079 MUHAMMAD EKO SURYATMO KOTA SURAKARTA 05:30:00 07:05:06
58 2091 SULISTYO NUGROHO KOTA SURAKARTA 05:30:00 07:05:51
59 2134 WERRY YULIANTO KOTA SEMARANG 05:30:00 07:51:01
60 2070 HENDRA SUSANHUDI KABUPATEN KLATEN 05:30:00 07:51:01
61 2042 JUSTIN MASTERS KABUPATEN BADUNG 05:30:00 02:21:00 Diskualifikasi
62 2131 VINCENT CHALIAS KABUPATEN BANGLI 05:30:00 02:23:00 Diskualifikasi
63 2093 SATRIYO NUGROHO KABUPATEN SIDOARJO 05:30:00 02:26:00 Diskualifikasi
64 2107 SUPARMIN KABUPATEN KLATEN 05:30:00 02:32:00 Diskualifikasi
65 2013 ROBBY SUNANTHA KABUPATEN SRAGEN 05:30:00 02:35:52 Diskualifikasi
66 2078 BUDIHARDJO DARNIN KABUPATEN PONOROGO 05:30:00 02:40:55 Diskualifikasi
67 2100 RAGIL ARDI PRAMONO KABUPATEN MAGELANG 05:30:00 02:41:55 Diskualifikasi
68 2097 AHMAD KHOLISUN NAWA KABUPATEN PONOROGO 05:30:00 02:47:21 Diskualifikasi
69 2054 FAUZI IMDADUR ROHMAN KABUPATEN SLEMAN 05:30:00 02:49:00 Diskualifikasi
70 2071 BRUCE SOEKARNO SANTOPOETRO KOTA SEMARANG 05:30:00 02:50:00 Diskualifikasi