No No Dada Nama Peserta Kabupaten/Kota Waktu Start Waktu Tempuh Keterangan
1 1112 SAKIYAKERTI KABUPATEN BANTUL 06:00:00 02:24:54
2 1164 ELISA SULISTYANINGRUM KABUPATEN BOGOR 06:00:00 02:31:19
3 1113 LUTHFIE MANFALUTY KABUPATEN WONOGIRI 06:00:00 02:35:48
4 1195 DINDA ANGGUN PUTRI KUSUMA KOTA SEMARANG 06:00:00 02:39:52
5 1147 TRISNAWATI KOTA SURABAYA 06:00:00 02:43:56
6 1163 ELMI RAHMIYATI KABUPATEN MAGELANG 06:00:00 02:45:18
7 1183 EKA ANDRIYANI KABUPATEN KUDUS 06:00:00 02:48:07
8 1186 MERYEM NOVENTINA KABUPATEN SLEMAN 06:00:00 02:51:50
9 1107 D T FEBRITA R KOTA YOGYAKARTA 06:00:00 02:53:54
10 1043 HANNAH GABRIELLE JUSUF KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 03:01:22
11 1110 ESTIN KURNIATI KOTA SEMARANG 06:00:00 03:02:32
12 1212 TUTOH ADITA FANDRIANA KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR 06:00:00 03:03:46
13 1206 MURIAH DWI BUDIARTI KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 03:04:54
14 1011 ADHI ARIYANTI KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 03:05:03
15 1178 FONY NUGROHO KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 03:06:01
16 1175 CATUR WULAN SULISTYOWATI KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 03:06:05
17 1193 ANAK AGUNG DEWI ADNYA SWARI KABUPATEN BADUNG 06:00:00 03:07:39
18 1067 DIANA WAHYUNI KOTA TANGERANG SELATAN 06:00:00 03:08:51
19 1152 AYUDHA ARMIN KOTA MEDAN 06:00:00 03:12:58
20 1044 OLIVIA DOMINIQUE ONG JUSUF KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 03:15:35
21 1100 NI LUH KETUT MAHAJANI KOTA BEKASI 06:00:00 03:18:37
22 1111 WINDINAR GEWA UTAMI KABUPATEN BANTUL 06:00:00 03:19:53
23 1034 MONICA WIBOWO KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 03:20:43
24 1184 ESTY JAYANTI KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG 06:00:00 03:25:01
25 1071 RETNANING WIDIASTUTI CITTYA WIBOWATI KABUPATEN BANTUL 06:00:00 03:25:13
26 1139 TRI STYANI KOTA SEMARANG 06:00:00 03:26:39
27 1138 ZUCHRIYAH FEBRIYANI KOTA SEMARANG 06:00:00 03:26:42
28 1021 CATHERINE CANDRA DEWI KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 03:30:44
29 1052 SEPTAHANI KOTA JAKARTA TIMUR 06:00:00 03:30:52
30 1168 OLGA SOETIKNO KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 03:32:00
31 1167 IMELDA SOETIKNO KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 03:32:00
32 1186 MERYEM NOVENTINA KABUPATEN SLEMAN 06:00:00 03:33:00
33 1215 SITI RACHMA F KABUPATEN PARIGI MOUTONG 06:00:00 03:39:20
34 1214 ASTRID ARSIANTI KOTA JAKARTA TIMUR 06:00:00 03:39:32
35 1194 HESTI RAHSITOMURNI KOTA YOGYAKARTA 06:00:00 03:39:36
36 1136 ANITA RIZA CHAERANI SIAGIAN KOTA SEMARANG 06:00:00 03:43:26
37 1084 SUNARSIH KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO 06:00:00 03:54:48
38 1129 RATIH HENDRAWATI KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 03:54:49
39 1127 INES DWI PURNAMASARI KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO 06:00:00 04:01:23
40 1141 ARDINA JUWITA KOTA YOGYAKARTA 06:00:00 04:01:25
41 1128 MEGA CITRA SETYATI KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 04:01:27
42 1039 ARIELLA GAVRILA ANGGA DEWI KABUPATEN MAGELANG 06:00:00 04:09:30
43 1079 RUSIANA KARTIKA SARI KOTA JAKARTA SELATAN 06:00:00 04:18:55
44 1078 RUSIANA KARTIKASARI KABUPATEN SLEMAN 06:00:00 04:18:56
45 1033 HENNY S MUKTIWIJAYA KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 04:20:45
46 1081 YOSSY SUYONO KOTA TANGERANG SELATAN 06:00:00 04:22:23
47 1176 DWI KUSMAWARDANI KABUPATEN KUDUS 06:00:00 04:28:50
48 1068 FITRIANA PERMATASARI KABUPATEN GUNUNG KIDUL 06:00:00 04:37:43
49 1205 ANNISA HEMAS TIARA KABUPATEN GUNUNG KIDUL 06:00:00 04:37:44
50 1161 DAUNA SURYARTY KABUPATEN SLEMAN 06:00:00 04:49:05
51 1198 RATNA DEWI LESTARI KABUPATEN BLORA 06:00:00 05:30:43
52 1204 ONG INAWATI KOTA SEMARANG 06:00:00 05:33:08
53 1105 SIENNY TJENDRAWASIH KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 02:29:50 Diskualifikasi
54 1196 CITRA AGLIA HAPSARI KOTA SEMARANG 06:00:00 02:31:54 Diskualifikasi