No No Dada Nama Peserta Kabupaten/Kota Waktu Start Waktu Tempuh Keterangan
1 1230 WAWAN ARDYANSYAH KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR 06:00:00 01:48:00
2 1192 MUCHAMMAD RIDWAN KABUPATEN KUDUS 06:00:00 01:56:00
3 1031 WAHYUDI KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR 06:00:00 02:11:00
4 1174 ASEP WILANTORO KABUPATEN BLITAR 06:00:00 02:17:00
5 1160 M WAHYU DWI BAYU SPAJ KABUPATEN KLATEN 06:00:00 02:19:00
6 1134 NOVA YULI PRASETYO BUDI KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR 06:00:00 02:20:00
7 1093 WAHYU INDRA WIGUNA KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 02:24:57
8 1142 MUHAMMAD MALIK KABUPATEN KUDUS 06:00:00 02:27:44
9 1065 TENDI RUSTANTO KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO 06:00:00 02:28:04
10 1137 ROSID KABUPATEN KUDUS 06:00:00 02:29:52
11 1048 ANDREW CAKRAKUSUMA KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 02:30:36
12 1103 JOKO SULISTYO KABUPATEN KULON PROGO 06:00:00 02:31:12
13 1199 MINTORO ADHY NUGROHO KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 02:31:39
14 1123 WILLY PRASETYO KOTA JAKARTA SELATAN 06:00:00 02:32:54
15 1202 RIZAL FATAN NUGROHO KABUPATEN CILACAP 06:00:00 02:32:55
16 1222 SUNARYADI KABUPATEN SLEMAN 06:00:00 02:32:56
17 1217 DENA ASNAJAYA KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 02:34:38
18 1172 BUDI BOWO LEKSONO KABUPATEN KENDAL 06:00:00 02:35:22
19 1069 AHMAD FUADY KABUPATEN GUNUNG KIDUL 06:00:00 02:38:43
20 1073 ALDOLFIAN PAKA KABUPATEN GUNUNG KIDUL 06:00:00 02:38:47
21 1029 HONGGO WIBOWO SALIM KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 02:39:41
22 1049 GUNAWAN TJOKROHANDOJO KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 02:39:57
23 1151 WAHJU INDRIADI KOTA SURABAYA 06:00:00 02:44:52
24 1012 CAHYONO KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 02:47:01
25 1085 MURYONO KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO 06:00:00 02:49:06
26 1210 MUHAMMAD SURURI MARTANTO KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 02:49:37
27 1040 ANDRY WIDIYA ARISANDI KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 02:49:59
28 1187 HARYO WIDYANARKO KABUPATEN SLEMAN 06:00:00 02:51:49
29 1220 CHONG SAI CHOW KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 02:54:00
30 1032 BAMBANG SANTOSO KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR 06:00:00 02:57:38
31 1201 GATOT PRAMUHARTANTO KOTA SEMARANG 06:00:00 02:58:30
32 1083 TRIJONO JOGO MARTONO KOTA JAKARTA PUSAT 06:00:00 02:59:13
33 1037 RUDY KUSTIANTO KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR 06:00:00 03:01:36
34 1036 ANGGA SETYAWAN KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR 06:00:00 03:01:39
35 1182 TYASARIEWIBOWO KABUPATEN PACITAN 06:00:00 03:03:42
36 1179 RAFIKIN KABUPATEN PACITAN 06:00:00 03:03:50
37 1177 ERWYN KUSUMA PRADANA KABUPATEN PACITAN 06:00:00 03:03:55
38 1054 PRIBADI MULIA SEBAYANG KABUPATEN ACEH TENGGARA 06:00:00 03:04:07
39 1102 ANDI WAHYU JATMIKO KOTA MADIUN 06:00:00 03:04:55
40 1074 BUDI SUNYOTO KABUPATEN KUDUS 06:00:00 03:05:01
41 1207 VANNY FEBRIANTA KOTA SEMARANG 06:00:00 03:06:00
42 1015 HENDRO CAHYONO KOTA SEMARANG 06:00:00 03:06:02
43 1017 ARIFIN KHOIRUL ANWAR KABUPATEN SRAGEN 06:00:00 03:06:03
44 1004 RACHMADI JOESOEF KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 03:07:25
45 1051 ANDRE WIDJAJANTO KOTA SEMARANG 06:00:00 03:07:27
46 1108 FAISAL AKBAR ROSANTO KOTA SEMARANG 06:00:00 03:07:31
47 1076 RITANTOKO WICAKSONO KABUPATEN GUNUNG KIDUL 06:00:00 03:08:53
48 1070 FIRDAUS CANGGIH PAMUNGKAS KABUPATEN BANTUL 06:00:00 03:08:55
49 1075 EKA HENDRA ARDIANSYAH KABUPATEN BANTUL 06:00:00 03:08:57
50 1200 AZIEZ TRI KURNIAWAN KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 03:08:58
51 1101 PUTU JAYAN KOTA BEKASI 06:00:00 03:13:30
52 1209 OBED TRIPAMBUDI KOTA YOGYAKARTA 06:00:00 03:13:41
53 1158 ARI SULISTIYONO KABUPATEN MAGELANG 06:00:00 03:13:50
54 1208 KANAWA ADI WASKITA KOTA SEMARANG 06:00:00 03:14:38
55 1042 MEGA HANDOJO JUSUF KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 03:15:36
56 1047 HARTANTO WIBOWO KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 03:15:39
57 1028 WELIJANTA KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 03:18:37
58 1180 HERWINDO GUNAWAN KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 03:18:37
59 1013 FERY ARDIANSYAH KOTA JAKARTA SELATAN 06:00:00 03:18:37
60 1041 THOMAS SOETANDYO WIBISONO KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 03:18:37
61 1190 MUGI TRI SUTIKNO KABUPATEN PURBALINGGA 06:00:00 03:24:58
62 1072 MEGA TETUKO KABUPATEN BANTUL 06:00:00 03:25:14
63 1165 MOELJOTO SOETIKNO SIEK KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 03:32:00
64 1160 M WAHYU DWI BAYU SPAJ KABUPATEN KLATEN 06:00:00 03:33:00
65 1066 SUTADI KARJANTO KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 03:33:00
66 1006 JULIANTO PRASETIO KOTA YOGYAKARTA 06:00:00 03:38:25
67 1216 WILDAN FERDIAN KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 04:05:27
68 1080 M FIRMAN LUKMANUL HAKIM KOTA JAKARTA SELATAN 06:00:00 04:08:36
69 1130 IRVAN ADITIYA KABUPATEN BANJARNEGARA 06:00:00 04:09:31
70 1222 SUNARYADI KABUPATEN SLEMAN 06:00:00 04:17:01
71 1077 M FIRMAN L HAKIM KABUPATEN SLEMAN 06:00:00 04:19:02
72 1094 MUHAMMAD RISWANDA RAISHA AGNIE KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 04:19:50
73 1023 KEVIN SUGIARTO KOTA SURABAYA 06:00:00 04:20:25
74 1082 MOH FAISAL PRATAMA KOTA TANGERANG SELATAN 06:00:00 04:22:23
75 1197 INDHARTA HARVIANSYAH KOTA SURABAYA 06:00:00 04:34:00
76 1203 TJIOE ANDREW ELVIO FEBRIAN KOTA SEMARANG 06:00:00 04:48:00
77 1046 BOBBY INDRAWAN KOTA SURAKARTA 06:00:00 05:32:55
78 1098 SAPTIJAWAN PRABANTARA KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO 06:00:00 05:35:47