No Dada Nama Peserta Jenis Kelamin Daerah Asal Ukuran kaos Kategori Lomba
2001 Zulfia Mahendra Perempuan KOTA BATU M Kategori 10K
2002 HENDRA WIJAYA Laki-laki KOTA JAKARTA BARAT M Kategori 10K
2003 Muhammad Hanif Laki-laki KOTA SURAKARTA L Kategori 10K
2004 SLAMET WIDODO Laki-laki KOTA SURAKARTA M Kategori 10K
2005 SOLIHUL HADI Laki-laki KOTA SURAKARTA M Kategori 10K
2006 WAHID HEDIYANTO Laki-laki KOTA SURAKARTA XL Kategori 10K
2007 ABDUL GHOFAR ISMAIL Laki-laki KOTA SURAKARTA L Kategori 10K
2008 HIMAWAN RINDU SABARA Laki-laki KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR L Kategori 10K
2009 FARIED ISTHI NUGROHO Laki-laki KOTA SURAKARTA M Kategori 10K
2010 SULISTYO NUGROHO Laki-laki KOTA SURAKARTA S Kategori 10K
2011 MOHAMMAD EKO SURYATMO Laki-laki KOTA SURAKARTA L Kategori 10K
2012 ABDUL KADIR AUDAH Laki-laki KOTA SURAKARTA L Kategori 10K
2016 kukuh prakosa Laki-laki KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO L Kategori 10K
2017 Fikry Febriansyah Laki-laki KOTA JAKARTA TIMUR L Kategori 10K
2018 Ragil Suhastono Laki-laki KOTA TANGERANG M Kategori 10K
2019 Mita Nugraheni Perempuan KOTA JAKARTA SELATAN XS Kategori 10K
2025 Dwi yulianto Laki-laki KOTA SURAKARTA L Kategori 10K
2033 Yuliana Budi Hardjo Perempuan KOTA SURAKARTA M Kategori 10K
2035 Andry Widiya Arisandi Laki-laki KOTA SURAKARTA L Kategori 10K
2036 Dina Theresia Perempuan KOTA SURAKARTA S Kategori 10K
2039 Kartika agustina Perempuan KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO S Kategori 10K
2041 arif faiza Laki-laki KABUPATEN KUDUS M Kategori 10K
2042 Achmad Fauzi Laki-laki KOTA SURABAYA M Kategori 10K
2044 adimas satrio wibowo Laki-laki KOTA SURAKARTA L Kategori 10K
2045 Eko Purwantoro Sukristiono Laki-laki KABUPATEN SLEMAN M Kategori 10K
2046 Tika Meygawati Santoso Perempuan KOTA SURABAYA XL Kategori 10K
2047 Mukhammad muslich Laki-laki KOTA SEMARANG XL Kategori 10K
2048 Darajat Mulyanto Laki-laki KOTA JAKARTA PUSAT L Kategori 10K
2049 Reni Agustina Perempuan KABUPATEN TULUNGAGUNG M Kategori 10K
2050 Rizki Respati Laki-laki KOTA MADIUN XL Kategori 10K
2051 Adi Pramono Laki-laki KABUPATEN SIDOARJO M Kategori 10K
2052 M VAZANI Laki-laki KOTA PALEMBANG L Kategori 10K
2053 Yullyandra Mursyal Laki-laki KOTA PADANG L Kategori 10K
2055 Maimun Laki-laki KABUPATEN OGAN KOMERING ULU TIMUR L Kategori 10K
2056 Muhammad Rasyidalimmatin Laki-laki KOTA SEMARANG L Kategori 10K
2057 Mathias Yogi Kurniawan Laki-laki KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG XL Kategori 10K
2062 Ario hadi putro Laki-laki KOTA SURAKARTA XL Kategori 10K
2063 Jepri purwanto Laki-laki KABUPATEN PACITAN L Kategori 10K
2064 Ratna Puspita Sari Perempuan KABUPATEN PACITAN XX Kategori 10K
2065 Erwyn Kusuma Pradana Laki-laki KABUPATEN PACITAN S Kategori 10K
2066 Widha yudhikristyana Laki-laki KABUPATEN PACITAN M Kategori 10K
2067 Iskanto cahyo utomo Laki-laki KABUPATEN WONOGIRI L Kategori 10K
2068 Bima Dicky permana Laki-laki KABUPATEN PACITAN L Kategori 10K
2069 Tri Wibowo Laki-laki KABUPATEN PACITAN M Kategori 10K
2070 Cahyo sudhiarcho Laki-laki KABUPATEN PACITAN M Kategori 10K
2071 Putra Riski Taufik Laki-laki KABUPATEN MALANG M Kategori 10K
2072 Sonya mai Perempuan KABUPATEN PACITAN S Kategori 10K
2074 Kresno abdillah Laki-laki KABUPATEN JEPARA L Kategori 10K
2076 Umam PRasetiyo Laki-laki KABUPATEN DEMAK M Kategori 10K
2079 TOMY MASHURI Laki-laki KABUPATEN PACITAN M Kategori 10K
2080 Riandiko Ardhias Laki-laki KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO XS Kategori 10K
2081 Mariyadi Laki-laki KABUPATEN BLITAR L Kategori 10K
2082 Hendra Saputra Laki-laki KABUPATEN MAGELANG L Kategori 10K
2083 Trian Lesmana Laki-laki KABUPATEN DEMAK S Kategori 10K
2084 regina sari dewi Perempuan KOTA SURAKARTA M Kategori 10K
2086 Arzaky Noer Ardy Laki-laki KABUPATEN PACITAN M Kategori 10K
2088 Nuril Hakim Laki-laki KABUPATEN PONOROGO S Kategori 10K
2090 Binsar Sitorus Laki-laki KOTA SURABAYA M Kategori 10K
2091 ardhian wardana Laki-laki KABUPATEN MADIUN L Kategori 10K
2092 ASHARI Laki-laki KOTA MALANG S Kategori 10K
2096 Moch dwi susan Laki-laki KABUPATEN BOJONEGORO S Kategori 10K
2097 Novianto Wibowo Nugroho Laki-laki KOTA JAKARTA SELATAN M Kategori 10K
2099 SUPRIYANTO Laki-laki KABUPATEN CILACAP M Kategori 10K
2101 Gusman Yusf Laki-laki KABUPATEN GUNUNG KIDUL XL Kategori 10K
2102 fauzan djunaidi Laki-laki KOTA PASURUAN L Kategori 10K
2103 RACHMADI JOESOEF Laki-laki KOTA SURAKARTA XL Kategori 10K